RankSchool State LeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents’ W-L
1Cardinal NewmanNorth CoastNorth Bay42-10-01-042.736.39-3
2Analy North CoastSonoma County33-10-02-030.7206-7
3Windsor North CoastNorth Bay23-00-02-020.4-3.75-6
4Rancho CotateNorth CoastNorth Bay31-20-00-11721.27-5
5Santa RosaNorth CoastNorth Bay23-00-00-015.9-12.84-7
6MontgomeryNorth CoastNorth Bay23-00-01-014.8-13.84-7
7Casa Grande North CoastNorth Bay21-20-00-012.220.36-5
8Ukiah North CoastNorth Bay23-00-00-012.2-9.94-8
9Carrillo North CoastNorth Bay21-20-00-16.314.58-4
10Fort BraggNorth CoastNorth Central I53-12-0 (1st)1-01.4-8.87-8

 

Spread the love