Division 2

#SchoolOverallLeagueRatingStrength
1Campolindo (Moraga, CA)2-10-035.531.0
2Granada (Livermore, CA)2-00-026.9-8.6
3Concord (CA)2-10-021.12.5
4Redwood (Larkspur, CA)3-00-018.5-4.4
5Windsor (CA)2-00-016.9-3.6
6Santa Rosa (CA)3-00-016.3-10.9
7Montgomery (Santa Rosa, CA)2-00-015.0-6.3
8Ukiah (CA)3-00-012.8-8.3
9Casa Grande (Petaluma, CA)1-20-011.217.4
10Maria Carrillo (Santa Rosa, CA)1-20-07.917.1

 
Divison 3

#SchoolOverallLeagueRatingStrength
1Analy (Sebastopol, CA)2-10-029.621.7
2Miramonte (Orinda, CA)3-00-028.70.6
3Marin Catholic (Kentfield, CA)1-20-023.931.0
4Bishop O’Dowd (Oakland, CA)2-00-023.5-2.9
5Kennedy (Fremont, CA)3-00-015.4-1.2
6Rancho Cotate (Rohnert Park, CA)1-10-014.513.5
7Acalanes (Lafayette, CA)2-10-013.2-1.3
8El Cerrito (CA)1-20-08.612.6
9Eureka (CA)1-20-03.88.7
10De Anza (El Sobrante, CA)2-10-03.5-2.3

 
Division 4

#SchoolOverallLeagueRatingStrength
1Cardinal Newman (Santa Rosa, CA)2-10-042.836.5
2St. Bernard’s (Eureka, CA)1-10-020.516.0
3Moreau Catholic (Hayward, CA)2-10-020.514.8
4Piedmont (CA)2-10-017.3-1.1
5Fortuna (CA)1-20-015.120.8
6Salesian College Preparatory (Richmond, CA)2-00-07.7-10.0
7Justin-Siena (Napa, CA)1-20-04.114.9
8Del Norte (Crescent City, CA)2-10-03.8-8.3
9Hercules (CA)3-00-01.0-30.4
10Kennedy (Richmond, CA)3-00-00.9-25.6

 
Division 5

#SchoolOverallLeagueRatingStrength
1Berean Christian (Walnut Creek, CA)2-10-09.8-3.1
2St. Patrick-St. Vincent (Vallejo, CA)3-00-01.0-24.5
3Fort Bragg (CA)2-11-00.8-8.1
4Kelseyville (CA)2-01-00.7-9.4
5St. Helena (CA)1-10-10.5-12.5
6Stellar Prep (Oakland, CA)2-10-0-0.5-6.6
7Middletown (CA)0-20-0-4.58.8
8Ferndale (CA)1-20-0-4.9-0.6
9St. Francis (Watsonville, CA)2-10-0-9.6-14.2
10Clear Lake (Lakeport, CA)1-10-1-10.0-16.5
Spread the love